Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
525 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
380 000 € 2 110 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
220 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
6 900 000 € 14 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.