Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 1 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
620 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
185 000 € 820 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
160 000 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
120 000 € 790 € / sq.m.

Other Ili, Peloponnese, Greece

Ili, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
450 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.