Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
165 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 5 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 268 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 970 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
750 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
150 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.