Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
1 000 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 700 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
170 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 826 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
700 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 305 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
210 000 € 600 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4625 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.