Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
950 000 € 9 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
250 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.