Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
45 000 € 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 12
For Sale
560 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
475 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7225 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.