Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
145 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 74 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
284 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Other Chania, Crete, Greece

Chania, Crete, Greece Details
  • Area: 189 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
375 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 10 290 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.