Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
43 000 € 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
960 000 € 3 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
65 000 € 1 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.