Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 620 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
25 000 € 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 500 000 € 5 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 37000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
110 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
42 000 € 490 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 1 230 € / sq.m.

Other Kavala, Greece

Kavala, Greece Details
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.