Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 69 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
350 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
395 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
3 200 000 € 5 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 11
For Sale
69 000 € 690 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Other Ionian Islands, Greece

Ionian Islands, Greece Details
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.