Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
720 000 € 1 410 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 377 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
540 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
475 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 1 400 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
500 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Other Thessaly, Greece

Thessaly, Greece Details
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Other Kori, Peloponnese, Greece

Kori, Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
460 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 211 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 000 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
420 000 € 1 200 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 610 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3162 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 203 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3807 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
235 000 € 1 180 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.