Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
230 000 € 640 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3585 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
220 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.

Other Peloponnese, Greece

Peloponnese, Greece Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
120 000 € 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 121 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.