Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
160 000 € 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 530 000 € 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
50 000 € 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
170 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
150 000 € 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.