Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
255 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1030 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
220 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
62 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
490 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Other Athens, Attica, Greece

Athens, Attica, Greece Details
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
400 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
190 000 € 1 120 € / sq.m.

Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece

Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.