Compare properties

Property price in Greece

Found 41828 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
90 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
360 000 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Greece - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 41828 objects.