Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
240 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
100 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
2 120 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
95 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
330 000 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Other Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece
Pel, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
190 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
65 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
195 000 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
188 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
64 000 €
960 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
800 000 €
Land plot Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4051 sq.m.
For Sale
80 000 €
2 670 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
125 000 €
2 780 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
128 000 €
1 710 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
230 000 €
1 590 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
800 000 €
Land plot Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4051 sq.m.
For Sale
1 060 000 €
Land plot Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
5658 sq.m.
For Sale
790 000 €
Land plot Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4214 sq.m.
For Sale
2 100 000 €
Land plot Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4770 sq.m.
For Sale
165 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
480 000 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Hotel Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
1
...
281
282
283
...
428