Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
180 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
140 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 300 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6622 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
210 000 € 1 240 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 150 000 € 5 750 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 608 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
125 000 € 1 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
150 000 € 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1511 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5