Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
480 000 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
40 000 €
440 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
150 000 €
1 500 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
110 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
270 000 €
1 080 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
225 000 €
500 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
150 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Business center Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
310 000 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
120 000 €
1 000 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 500 000 €
5 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
270 000 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1200 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
320 000 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Other Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece
Kil, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
220 000 €
630 € / sq.m.
Other Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Ima, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
440 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
160 000 €
1 510 € / sq.m.
Spacious two-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Plot Area:
130 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
700 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
10000 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
1 670 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 000 000 €
590 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
130 000 €
720 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 250 000 €
1 470 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
850 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
230 000 €
700 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
1
...
288
289
290
...
428