Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
2 300 000 € 6 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
230 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.

Other Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece

Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
270 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
95 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
200 000 € 1 480 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 520 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
220 000 € 760 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
380 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
240 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
165 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2