Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
75 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
200 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
2556 sq.m.
For Sale
50 000 €
Land plot Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Khal, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
480 sq.m.
For Sale
20 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 €
1 140 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5826 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
270 000 €
980 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
120 000 €
2 110 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
120 000 €
940 € / sq.m.
Spacious one-story townhouse, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
80 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
For Sale
250 000 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
190 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
900 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
12300 sq.m.
For Sale
450 000 €
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 600 000 €
450 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
130 000 €
810 € / sq.m.
Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
140 000 €
1 270 € / sq.m.
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
400 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous one-story villa, Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
650 000 €
1 930 € / sq.m.
Land plot Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Plot Area:
3330 sq.m.
For Sale
195 000 €
480 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
95 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Business center Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Center, Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
For Sale
300 000 €
1 650 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Central Macedonia, Greece
Central Macedonia, Greece
Details
Area:
182 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
1
...
295
296
297
...
428