Compare properties

Real Estate in Central Macedonia

Found 8550 listings:
For Sale
270 000 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
490 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
399 500 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
250 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 1 360 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
160 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.

Other Center, Central Macedonia, Greece

Center, Central Macedonia, Greece Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3