Compare properties

House in Guyane, 250 sq.m. For Sale

Guyane
1 605 800 €
6 420 € / sq.m.
House in Guyane, 250 sq.m.
House in Guyane, 250 sq.m.
House in Guyane, 250 sq.m.
House in Guyane, 250 sq.m.
House in Guyane, 250 sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Description

Roquebrune-Cap-Martin! Sea view!

A wonderful house with a good otdelenko, with terraces and a swimming pool is located in a quiet residential area surrounded by greenery, in Roquebrune-Cap Martin, in the south-east of France. Close by is the five-star Vista Palace and the village of Roquebrune. 2. 5 km from the port city of Menton and five minutes from the border with the Principality of Monaco.

The villa includes several levels + separate apartments on the ground floor (kitchen, bedroom, bathroom). The house is oriented to the western side.

Entrance hall, large living-dining room 100 sq. m, equipped kitchen, three bedrooms (one with own bathroom and dressing room, two others with bathrooms), several terraces.

Territory adjacent to the house, landscaped garden, swimming pool, garage for two cars.

Roquebrune-Cap-Martin is located in the Alpes-Maritimes region, between Monaco and Menton. The municipality includes several villages and towns. Cape Cap Martin is beautiful with its wild rocky and seascapes, and opens its splendor to those who visit the coasts of the French Riviera.

House area - 250 sq. m.

Show More

Location

Request object's relevance