Compare properties

Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m. For Sale

Herzliya, Israel
303 933 000 ₽
799 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
Villa in Israel, Herzliya, 380 sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5

Description

To buy cozy modern Villa in the exclusive area of Herzliya Pituach. The house has an area of 380 square meters and is located within walking distance from the sandy beach.

7 rooms, 5 bedrooms, a cosy living room with access to the pool, dining room, kitchen. The modern interior. Large Windows in the floor. High quality finishing materials.

 

Show More

Details

  • To the sea: 1 kilometers

Location

Request object's relevance