Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
928 500 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
4 642 400 €
14 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
330 sq.m.
Plot Area:
670000 sq.m.
For Sale
10 577 700 €
10 580 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 880 500 €
2 480 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
758 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 633 700 €
3 800 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
430 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
1 410 400 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
361 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
916 700 €
4 700 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
581 800 €
2 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
4 701 200 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
1200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
25 856 600 €
12 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
2114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
75000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
4 113 500 €
34 280 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
940 200 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
For Sale
940 200 €
3 130 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4000 sq.m.
For Sale
705 200 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
740 400 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 233 100 €
18 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
528 900 €
Villa, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Plot Area:
7800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
346 700 €
6 300 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 402 400 €
9 400 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
1000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200000 sq.m.
For Sale
8 814 700 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
4000 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300000 sq.m.
1
...
147
148
149
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)