Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
881 500 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
3 522 600 €
3 910 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous two-story villa, Toscana, Italy
Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
2 583 200 €
2 870 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the city center, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
10110 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
15
For Sale
3 522 600 €
10 060 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
250000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
2 313 200 €
Villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 290 500 €
2 860 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous castle, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
1500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 489 400 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
20000 sq.m.
For Sale
5 939 000 €
Villa, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
190 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
508 000 €
7 580 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
67 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 760 100 €
5 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
320 sq.m.
For Sale
1 890 100 €
7 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
430 000 €
6 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Massa, Italy
Massa, Italy
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
For Sale
850 000 €
7 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the seaside, Camaiore, Italy
Camaiore, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
900 000 €
3 210 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
450 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat at the seaside, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 500 000 €
9 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
5 420 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, San Remo, Italy
San Remo, Italy
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 776 800 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 132 100 €
10 660 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
1
...
270
271
272
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)