Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
42 985 000 ₽ 214 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
286 565 000 ₽ 540 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽ 325 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
30 393 000 ₽ 190 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
26 051 000 ₽ 45 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
67 734 000 ₽ 347 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
51 234 000 ₽ 232 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽ 468 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 278 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
120 705 000 ₽ 280 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.