Compare properties

Property in Italy at the seaside

Found 946 listings:
For Sale
2 550 000 € 9 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 269 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 900 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
400 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
280 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

We offer the purchase of real estate in Italy by the sea. You can choose an apartment, house, land with sea views. Commercial real estate on the coast. Great deals for you on Propimo.com.