Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 400 000 € 10 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
690 000 € 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 815 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 10
For Sale
980 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 16
For Sale
1 180 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 10

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.