Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
680 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
985 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.