Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
6 500 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
5 200 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
670 000 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.