Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 12000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 1 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 600 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 17 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
670 000 € 7 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
690 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.