Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
2 200 000 € 6 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 900 000 € 15 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
12 000 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 9
For Sale
2 000 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 100 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 482 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 980 000 € 4 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 614 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.