Compare properties

Real estate in Latvia on the map

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
1 409 000 € 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1465 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 5
For Sale
939 400 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 2
For Sale
1 855 200 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 3
For Sale
4 227 100 € 1 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 3765 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1476 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Storeys count: 5
For Sale
388 900 €

Land plot Salaspils, Salaspils region, Latvia

Salaspils, Salaspils region, Latvia Details
  • Plot Area: 8 hectares

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.