Compare properties

Property price in Latvia

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia

Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia Details
  • Plot Area: 2252 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
289 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4188 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 390 000 € 5 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
225 000 € 1 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 885 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
650 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2718 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
770 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 490 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
319 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2015 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Latvia - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 2923 objects.