Compare properties

Property price in Latvia

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
297 100 € 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1076 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
452 100 € 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1410 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 146 100 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1233 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
436 400 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
523 600 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 100 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
465 400 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 105 400 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
79 700 €
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Latvia - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 2923 objects.