Compare properties

Property price in Latvia

Found 2923 listings:
For Sale
395 600 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1206 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 035 600 € 5 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
980 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1946 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 925 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia

Jaundubulti, Jurmala, Latvia Details
  • Plot Area: 2252 sq.m.
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
289 000 € 1 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1363 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4188 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6

Property prices in Latvia - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 2923 objects.