Compare properties

Studios in residential complex Jurmala

Found 392 listings:
For Sale
372 400 € 4 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
433 800 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
314 200 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Storeys count: 7
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 209 400 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 236 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex Jurmala from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate Jurmala, best offers.