Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
270 000 €
Land plot Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
250 sq.m.
For Sale
290 000 €
2 810 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
104 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
121 200 €
2 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat in the suburbs, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
138 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the mountains, Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Utjeha, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
212 sq.m.
Plot Area:
269 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
100 000 €
Land plot in the suburbs Risan, Kotor, Montenegro
Risan, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
99 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the mountains, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
197 500 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
79 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
235 000 €
1 960 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
269 600 €
Land plot Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
1797 sq.m.
For Sale
44 200 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
85 000 €
Land plot Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Plot Area:
503 sq.m.
For Sale
198 000 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
109 sq.m.
For Sale
275 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the suburbs, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
653 000 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
530 000 €
8 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the spa resort, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
55 600 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
159 600 €
1 900 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Tivat, Montenegro
Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
84 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 500 000 €
8 430 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment at the seaside, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
178 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
369 000 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
168 100 €
4 100 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment in the big city, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
254
255
256
...
260
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)