Compare properties

Real estate in Montenegro on the map

Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
134 000 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
191 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
230 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
200 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 83 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
58 300 € 1 710 € / sq.m.

Cozy flat, Przno, Budva, Montenegro

Przno, Budva, Montenegro Details
  • Area: 34 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 61 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.