Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
209 100 €
910 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Plot Area:
294 sq.m.
For Sale
232 300 €
930 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
304 sq.m.
For Sale
151 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
For Sale
504 400 €
5 250 € / sq.m.
Beautiful two-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Perast, Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
330 500 €
3 000 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
For Sale
289 900 €
1 550 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Plot Area:
879 sq.m.
For Sale
173 900 €
1 240 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
For Sale
3 482 700 €
6 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
516 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2228 sq.m.
For Sale
859 100 €
6 270 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
137 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1625 sq.m.
For Sale
545 600 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
247 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
301 800 €
1 780 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
For Sale
113 800 €
950 € / sq.m.
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
225 sq.m.
For Sale
1 509 200 €
6 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
696 500 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
225 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 137 700 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Beran Selo, Berane, Montenegro
Beran Selo, Berane, Montenegro
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
199 700 €
830 € / sq.m.
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
241 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 483 600 €
4 950 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
442 200 €
3 400 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
122 200 €
810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
For Sale
105 200 €
530 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Kotor, Montenegro
Kotor, Montenegro
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
1
...
242
243
244
...
260
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Montenegro by criteria
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)