Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Budva

Found 942 listings:
For Sale
63 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 46 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
75 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
70 000 € 1 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 39 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Budva from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Budva, best offers.