Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 5184 listings:
For Sale
5 652 000 ₽
125 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
9 248 000 ₽
159 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
11 611 000 ₽
200 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
58 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
14 386 000 ₽
282 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
51 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 386 000 ₽
205 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
9 248 000 ₽
132 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
30 827 000 ₽
220 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
10 789 000 ₽
182 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
20 551 000 ₽
263 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
78 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
8 631 000 ₽
179 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
24 661 000 ₽
216 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
15 927 000 ₽
227 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
16 852 000 ₽
391 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
43 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
21 887 000 ₽
371 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
59 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
11 303 000 ₽
176 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 165 000 ₽
181 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
6 679 000 ₽
162 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
13 358 000 ₽
242 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
15 362 000 ₽
152 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Montenegro
Montenegro
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
40 075 000 ₽
455 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
1
...
122
123
124
...
260
Flats
Apartments (300)
Two rooms apartments (84)
Flats (2147)
Apartments in new-built houses (2147)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Apartments from the developer (5)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (90)
Villas by the sea (53)
Houses by the sea (61)
Flats by the sea (135)
Real estate by the sea (396)
Residential houses
Villas (356)
House (1664)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1664)
Townhouses (12)
Investment projects
Hotels (113)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (84)
One-room apartment in residential complex (10)
Studio in residential complex (2147)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (71)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (5184)
The cost of apartments in rubles (2147)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1664)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (2336)
Affordable houses (813)
Affordable land (2336)
Affordable apartments (flats) (1969)
Cheap studios (208)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (2)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (864)
Elite houses (213)
Luxury apartments (6)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (5184)
Property price (5184)
Studio (2147)