Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
702 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Plot Area:
760 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 067 700 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1459 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
814 100 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
2 713 800 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
3530 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 179 900 €
3 750 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
530 sq.m.
For Sale
973 400 €
3 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
648 900 €
2 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
255 sq.m.
Plot Area:
715 sq.m.
For Sale
3 834 700 €
20 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
190 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3010 sq.m.
For Sale
2 123 800 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
521 sq.m.
Plot Area:
880 sq.m.
For Sale
884 900 €
1 770 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
For Sale
684 300 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
261 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
For Sale
672 500 €
1 820 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
360 sq.m.
For Sale
1 162 200 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 710 900 €
6 840 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
648 900 €
2 400 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Plot Area:
291 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 533 900 €
5 110 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Albufeira, Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
706 800 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
696 100 €
3 030 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
For Sale
690 200 €
3 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
202 sq.m.
Plot Area:
580 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
312 700 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Plot Area:
120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
129
130
131
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)