Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
2 450 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Vale do Lobo, Portugal
Vale do Lobo, Portugal
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
2 495 000 €
6 330 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Details
Area:
394 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2188 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
590 000 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
308 sq.m.
Plot Area:
675 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
1 595 000 €
4 090 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Details
Area:
390 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4380 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
675 000 €
1 690 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
7
For Sale
545 000 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1157 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
1 000 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
325 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1470 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
980 000 €
3 920 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
990 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 250 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1570 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
895 000 €
Villa in the big city, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
620 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
4 000 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
67000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
2 190 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Vilamoura, Portugal
Vilamoura, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
3372 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
3 000 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
5560 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
390 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Portimao, Portugal
Portimao, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1010 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
750 000 €
Villa, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
842 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 250 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
789 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
299 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Madeira, Portugal
Madeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
390 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
297 000 €
2 360 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
313 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house at the seaside, Lagos, Portugal
Lagos, Portugal
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
466 100 €
Flat, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
60 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
131
132
133
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)