Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
319 200 €
1 610 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
For Sale
301 800 €
1 920 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat in the city center, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
For Sale
905 500 €
6 660 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the first line of the sea / lake, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
For Sale
177 000 €
2 950 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
For Sale
289 100 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
131 sq.m.
For Sale
495 000 €
Penthouse at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 588 000 €
Penthouse in the big city, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
330 400 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
660 700 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
2 949 800 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
584 100 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
371 700 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
198 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
2 595 800 €
5 830 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
445 sq.m.
For Sale
241 900 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
265 500 €
Penthouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
253 700 €
600 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story chalet, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
425 sq.m.
Plot Area:
495 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
For Sale
995 000 €
3 320 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
550 000 €
2 270 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
Plot Area:
17480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
11
Bathrooms:
6
For Sale
550 000 €
1 830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8960 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 200 000 €
3 810 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
315 sq.m.
Plot Area:
22000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
5
1
...
142
143
144
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)