Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
319 200 €
2 130 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment in the city center, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
For Sale
615 300 €
2 550 € / sq.m.
Fabulous townhouse, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
241 sq.m.
For Sale
383 100 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
404 900 €
640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
637 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
324 500 €
2 520 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Plot Area:
539 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 950 300 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
465 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8250 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
267 000 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Spacious townhouse in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Plot Area:
131 sq.m.
For Sale
330 900 €
2 310 € / sq.m.
Beautiful house in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Plot Area:
774 sq.m.
For Sale
510 800 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
259 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2993 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
580 500 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Fabulous house in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
392 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2665 sq.m.
For Sale
684 900 €
2 740 € / sq.m.
Magnificent house in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
16760 sq.m.
For Sale
986 800 €
2 850 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa in the suburbs, Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
346 sq.m.
Plot Area:
819 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
203 200 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
209 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
319 200 €
2 300 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
For Sale
168 300 €
2 210 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
76 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
162 500 €
1 410 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
For Sale
446 900 €
3 220 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat in the suburbs, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
139 sq.m.
For Sale
1 079 600 €
7 100 € / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
For Sale
495 000 €
Penthouse at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
143
144
145
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)