Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
700 000 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Vilamoura, Portugal
Vilamoura, Portugal
Details
Area:
323 sq.m.
Plot Area:
558 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 450 000 €
9 570 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Details
Area:
256 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
680 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
661 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
14
Bathrooms:
10
For Sale
885 000 €
4 120 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Quarteira, Algarve, Portugal
Quarteira, Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
215 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1050 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
4 295 000 €
5 300 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Vilamoura, Portugal
Vilamoura, Portugal
Details
Area:
810 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4840 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
635 000 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Estoril, Portugal
Estoril, Portugal
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
280 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
449 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
288 sq.m.
Plot Area:
750 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
995 000 €
3 470 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
287 sq.m.
Plot Area:
775 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 100 000 €
3 050 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Area:
688 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1415 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
8
For Sale
2 300 000 €
6 180 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Quinta do Lago, Portugal
Details
Area:
372 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1490 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
850 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
348 sq.m.
Plot Area:
557 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
1 650 000 €
2 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the seaside, Carcavelos, Portugal
Carcavelos, Portugal
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
995 000 €
2 840 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Madeira, Portugal
Madeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
960 000 €
2 620 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Cascais, Portugal
Cascais, Portugal
Details
Area:
366 sq.m.
Plot Area:
564 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
385 000 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
113 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
313 000 €
2 900 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
480 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
504 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
508 000 €
1 680 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
302 sq.m.
Plot Area:
653 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 950 000 €
4 440 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
439 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1080 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
750 000 €
2 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
268 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
6
1
...
149
150
151
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)