Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
706 800 €
4 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 079 600 €
3 710 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
291 sq.m.
Plot Area:
783 sq.m.
For Sale
348 100 €
1 440 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
242 sq.m.
For Sale
324 500 €
2 020 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the city center, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
920 sq.m.
For Sale
531 000 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
945 sq.m.
For Sale
483 800 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
410 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
943 900 €
1 890 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
470 800 €
1 880 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
450 sq.m.
For Sale
470 800 €
2 140 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
370 sq.m.
For Sale
1 474 900 €
2 380 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa in the suburbs, Algarve, Portugal
Algarve, Portugal
Details
Area:
620 sq.m.
Plot Area:
5000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
4 601 600 €
13 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 415 900 €
4 020 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
352 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2100 sq.m.
For Sale
572 300 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
454 300 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
808 200 €
4 620 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
175 sq.m.
Plot Area:
805 sq.m.
For Sale
5 309 600 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
18500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 164 600 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
958 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
324 500 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 651 900 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
6600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 949 800 €
Villa, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
6000 sq.m.
1
...
156
157
158
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates