Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 3334 listings:
For Sale
998 100 €
4 540 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
12000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
5 753 600 €
6 060 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
950 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
1 467 800 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1841 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 499 100 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
670 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
1 115 500 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 115 500 €
3 770 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
296 sq.m.
Plot Area:
296 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
1 761 300 €
4 190 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1037 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
927 600 €
5 150 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Plot Area:
614 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 350 300 €
6 220 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
217 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 702 600 €
6 810 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Lisbon, Portugal
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
677 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 399 300 €
10 240 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
332 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1730 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 450 100 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 450 100 €
4 330 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
335 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
939 400 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
478 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2104 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 761 300 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
1072 sq.m.
Plot Area:
3032 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
3 516 700 €
Villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
For Sale
998 100 €
3 410 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
293 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1300 sq.m.
For Sale
1 702 600 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Albufeira, Portugal
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
579 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1040 sq.m.
For Sale
6 458 100 €
8 730 € / sq.m.
Albufeira, Portugal
Details
Area:
740 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1827 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
998 100 €
4 990 € / sq.m.
Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4125 sq.m.
1
...
157
158
159
...
167
Flats
Apartments (560)
Flats (511)
Apartments in new-built houses (511)
Residential houses
Villas (1419)
House (401)
Townhouses (118)
Real estate on the shore
Villas by the sea (182)
Houses by the sea (13)
Flats by the sea (1)
Real estate by the sea (400)
Investment projects
Vineyard (2)
Cafe (restaurants) (12)
Shop (32)
Hotels (28)
Offices (33)
New buildings
Studio in residential complex (511)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (1)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (3334)
The cost of apartments in rubles (511)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (401)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (77)
Affordable houses (4)
Affordable apartments (flats) (181)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (2182)
Elite houses (240)
Luxury apartments (15)
Other
Real estate on the map (3334)
Property price (3334)