Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
45 400 €
1 460 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat at the seaside, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Storey:
16
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
37 800 €
1 020 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
9
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
29 000 €
850 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
297 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
333 300 €
Four room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
4
Rooms:
4
For Sale
27 700 €
840 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
464 800 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Rooms:
1
For Sale
50 400 €
1 400 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
36 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
441 000 €
4 280 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat at the seaside, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Storey:
23
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
81 900 €
1 640 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
338 300 €
4 080 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Nove Dvory, Prague, Czechia
Nove Dvory, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
370 400 €
Three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
42 800 €
1 300 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
495 400 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Nove Dvory, Prague, Czechia
Nove Dvory, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
107 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
59 200 €
1 290 € / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
8
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
99 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat in the big city, La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Marina, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
28 500 €
430 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
66 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
63 200 €
1 050 € / sq.m.
Comfortable one room flat, Elenite, Bulgaria
Elenite, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
60 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
1
For Sale
60 000 €
650 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
93 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
32 800 €
820 € / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Thailand
Thailand
Details
Area:
40 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
1
...
1406
1407
1408
...
6131